CAMPIONATO UNDER16

PRIMA FASE


# Squadra Punti
1 Audax Ragusa 66
2 Fiamma Cibali Catania 59
3 Briganti Librino Catania 49
4 CLC Messina 33
5 Amatori Messina 30
6 Amatori Palermo 14
7 Triskele Sicilia 11
8 Nissa 6


CALENDARIO U16 - PRIMA FASE


Prima giornata (16.10.2016) - (29.01.2017)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
Amatori Messina Triskele Sicilia 15-12 36-29
Aquile del Tirreno Amatori Palermo 27-15 0-20
Audax Ragusa Briganti Librino 33-5 rinviata
Nissa Fiamma Cibali 5-72 5-57
RIPOSA: CLC Messina    


Seconda giornata (23.10.2016) - (19.02.2017)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
CLC Messina Aquile del Tirreno 58-12  
Fiamma Cibali Triskele Sicilia 65-0  
Briganti Librino Nissa 34-0  
Audax Ragusa Amatori Messina 89-7  
RIPOSA: Amatori Palermo    


Terza giornata (30.10.2016) - (26.02.2017)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
Audax Ragusa Amatori Palermo 76-0 71-0
Amatori Messina Briganti Librino 5-42 10-22
Aquile del Tirreno Fiamma Cibali 0-72 0-20
Nissa CLC Messina 12-36 0-35
RIPOSA: Triskele Sicilia    


Quarta giornata(20.11.2016) - (05.03.2017)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
Triskele Sicilia Amatori Palermo 22-25 6-40
CLC Messina Audax Ragusa 0-70 0-55
Fiamma Cibali Briganti Librino 43-0 7-0
Amatori Messina Nissa 54-0 17-12
RIPOSA: Aquile del Tirreno    


Quinta giornata (27.11.2016) - (19.03.2017)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
Amatori Palermo Briganti Librino 5-15 5-12
  Audax Ragusa    
CLC Messina Fiamma Cibali 5-34 10-33
Triskele Sicilia Nissa 22-48 27-12
RIPOSA: Amatori Messina    


Sesta giornata (04.12.2016) - (26.03.2017)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
Amatori Palermo CLC Messina 10-24 12-17
Fiamma Cibali Amatori Messina 60-0 43-0
Briganti Librino Triskele Sicilia 71-0 24-7
Nissa      
RIPOSA: Audax Ragusa    


Settima giornata (11.12.2016) - (02.04.2016)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
Amatori Palermo Amatori Messina 15-20 0
Nissa Audax Ragusa 0-124 0
Aquile del Tirreno Triskele Sicilia 31-5 0
CLC Messina Briganti Librino 10-46 0
RIPOSA: Fiamma Cibali 0 0


Ottava giornata (18.12.2016) - (09.04.2017)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
Audax Ragusa Triskele Sicilia 100-3 69-0
Aquile del Tirreno Briganti Librino 0-12  
Fiamma Cibali Amatori Palermo 53-0 20-7
Amatori Messina CLC Messina 5-12 17-22
RIPOSA: Nissa 0 0


Nona giornata (22.01.2017) - (23.04.2017)

Squadra1 Squadra2 Andata Ritorno
Fiamma Cibali Audax Ragusa 0 0
Triskele Sicilia CLC Messina 0 0
Amatori Palermo Nissa 31-7 0
Amatori Messina Aquile del Tirreno 0 0
RIPOSA: Briganti Librino 0 0


--